Statistik

Stand 02.07.2016

100m: 10,83 Christian MIRTL 64 Post SV Graz 25.06.1983 Götzis
200m: 21,48 Nico GAREA 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 02.07.2016 Linz
400m: 47,58 Wolfgang GÖSCHL 64 Post SV Graz 03.06.1984 Klagenfurt
800m: 1:48,32 Karl BLAHA 65 KSV 31.07.1986 Roveretto - I
1000m: 2:21,86 Karl BLAHA 65 KSV 17.08.1985 Wien
1500m: 3:40,96 Karl BLAHA 65 KSV 10.08.1986 Grosseto - I
3000m: 8:06,83 Karl BLAHA 65 KSV 08.06.1985 Maribor - YU
5000m: 14:34,99 Markus BURBÖCK 75 Post SV Graz 21.07.1995 Salzburg - Rif
10000m: 31:02,0 Richard FINK 48 Post SV Graz 17.10.1969 Graz
110m Hürden: 14,44 Jürgen MANDL 65 USSV Graz 03.06.1984 Klagenfurt
400m Hürden: 52,94 Wolfgang GÖSCHL 64 Post SV Graz 18.08.1984 Wien
3000m Hindernis: 8:57,33 Michael RAMUSCH 64 ATSE Graz 29.08.1984 Roveretto - I
Hochsprung: 2,17 Gottfried WITTGRUBER 61 USSV Graz 26.09.1981 Klagenfurt
Stabhochsprung: 5,01 Siegfried PALZ 62 USSV Graz 11.07.1981 Bozen - I
Weitsprung: 7,56 Gottfried WITTGRUBER 61 USSV Graz 11.07.1982 Graz
Dreisprung: 15,14 Wolfgang GARTLGRUBER 55 ULC Graz 14.08.1976 Linz
Kugelstoß: 17,53 Erwin WEITZL 60 ATSE Graz 11.08.1979 Innsbruck
Diskuswurf: 55,00 Erwin WEITZL 60 ATSE Graz 08.07.1979 Graz
Hammerwurf: 60,90 Tibor HORVATH 52 ATUS Gratkorn 29.09.1973 Schielleiten
Speerwurf : 69,68 Thomas PICHLER 70 U. Spark. Graz 04.09.1991 Leibnitz
Zehnkampf: 8026 Josef ZEILBAUER 52 ATSE Graz 11./12.08.1973 Innsbruck
  10.91; 7.77; 15.08; 2.01; 48.5; 14.61; 42.46; 4.40; 61.04; 4:37.1
4x100m: 42,41 Post SV Graz 25.09.1983 Graz
  Jörg LANGUSCH 67, Wolfgang BAUER 68, Christian MIRTL 64, Wolfgang GÖSCHL 64
3x1000m 7:23,40 ATSE Graz   14.09.1985 Wien
  Ewald REINISCH 65, Arthur GÖLLY 67, Michael RAMUSCH 64

Bestleistungen:

25km Straßenl.: 1:22.07 Helmut GAUSTERER 55 Post SV Graz 22.05.1976 St. Pölten
Halbmarathon: 1:06.40 Markus BURBÖCK 75 Post SV Graz 22.09.1996 Wels

100m: 10,83 Christian MIRTL 64 Post SV Graz 26.06.1983 Götzis
200m: 21,48 Nico GAREA 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 02.07.2016 Linz
400m: 48,11 Nico GAREA 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 03.07.2016 Linz
800m: 1:50,68 Karl BLAHA 65 KSV 29.08.1984 Roveretto - ITA
1000m: 2:24,51 Karl BLAHA 65 Atus Bruck 31.08.1983 Graz
1500m: 3:43,67 Karl BLAHA 65 KSV 20.08.1984 Budapest - HUN
3000m: 8:11,5 Karl BLAHA 65 KSV 07.08.1984 Mannheim - GER
5000m: 14:55,97 Werner HACKER 64 ATSE Graz 29.07.1983 Judenburg
10000m 32:16,08 Werner HACKER 64 ATSE Graz 10.09.1983 Graz
110m Hürden: 14,44 Jürgen MANDL 65 USSV Graz 03.06.1984 Klagenfurt
400m Hürden: 53,31 Martin FLADENHOFER 86 MLG 12.06.2005 Graz-Rosenhain
2000m Hindernis: 5:45,18 Michael RAMUSCH 64 ATSE Graz 25.08.1983 Schwechat
3000m Hindernis: 9:13,75 Paul STÜGER 96 LTV Bawag PSK Köflach 08.05.2015 Südstadt
10 km Bahngehen: 48:47,2 Paul TOPOREK 62 ATSE Graz 21.06.1981 Klagenfurt
Hochsprung: 2,15 Werner PRENNER 60 Post SV Graz 06.09.1978 Ternitz
Stabhochsprung: 5,01 Siegfried PALZ 62 USSV Graz 11.07.1981 Bozen - ITA
Weitsprung: 7,53 Werner PRENNER 60 Post SV Graz 10.06.1978 Innsbruck
Dreisprung: 14,96 Siegfried PALZ 62 USSV Graz 24.08.1980 Klagenfurt
Kugelstoß: 17,53 Erwin WEITZL 60 ATSE Graz 11.08.1979 Innsbruck
Diskuswurf: 55,00 Erwin WEITZL 60 ATSE Graz 08.07.1979 Graz
Hammerwurf (7,26kg): 55,22 Tibor HORVATH 52 ATUS Gratkorn 18.07.1971 Mürzzuschlag
Hammerwurf (6kg): 53,13 Michael PINK 92 LCA Hochschwab 14.05.2011 St. Lorenzen/Mürzt.
Speerwurf (neu): 58,66 Heiko MANDL 70 Union Eisenerz 25.06.1988 Linz
Speerwurf (alt): 71,92 Otto PETROVIC 64 USSV Graz 18.09.1983 Leibnitz
Zehnkampf: 7783 Josef ZEILBAUER 52 MLG 11./12.08.1971 Helsinki - FIN
  10.96; 7.38; 13.49; 2.04; 48.8; 15.06; 39.70; 4.00; 58.95; 4:27.5
4x100m: 42,41 Post SV Graz 31.07.1983 Judenburg
  Jörg LANGUSCH 67, Wolfgang BAUER 68, Christian MIRTL 64, Wolfgang GÖSCHL 64
3x1000m 7:19,38 ATSE Graz 03.09.1988 Wien-Stadlau
  Werner HACKER 64, Michael RAMUSCH 64, Volker VIECHTBAUER 64
Zehnkampf-M. 17883 ATSE Graz 04./05.10.1975 Graz
  Rudolf HORNICH 56, Franz TRETTER 56, Fritz PUMM 56

Stand 27.02.2016

50m: 5,93 Heimo SIEGERT 79 ATG 09.02.2003 Schieleiten
60m: 6,88 Heimo SIEGERT 79 ATG 07.02.2004 Wien
200m: 21,78 Nico GAREA 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 27.02.2016 Wien
400m: 47,91 Wolfgang GÖSCHL 64 Post SV Graz 28.02.1984 Wien
800m: 1:49,86 Werner EDLER-MUHR 69 Union Leibnitz 01.02.1992 Wien
1000m: 2:25,66 Arthur GÖLLY 67 Post SV Graz 19.02.1991 Wien
1500m: 3:41,23 Karl BLAHA 65 LTC 11.02.1989 Wien
2000m: 5:31,2 Gerhard PIERER 53 Post SV Graz 08.02.1976 Schielleiten
3000m: 8:11,36 Werner EDLER-MUHR 69 Union Leibnitz 23.02.1997 Wien
50m Hürden: 6,6 Hubert KÖNIG 46 ULC Graz 11.02.1973 Schielleiten
60m Hürden: 8,16 Jürgen MANDL 65 USSV Graz 26.02.1984 Wien
Hochsprung: 2,18 Gottfried WITTGRUBER 61 USSV Graz 24.02.1979 Wien
Stabhochsprung: 5,00 Thomas TEBBICH 75 ATG 10.02.2002 Wien
Weitsprung: 7,36 Gottfried WITTGRUBER 61 USSV Graz 30.01.1987 Wien
Dreisprung: 15,15 Siegfried PALZ 62 USSV Graz 28.02.1982 Wien
Kugelstoß: 17,91 Hannes SCHULZE-BAUER 46 ULC Graz 10.02.1971 Graz
Siebenkampf: 5817 Thomas TEBBICH 75 ATG 06./07.02.1999 Frankfurt
  7,07; 7,14; 14,33; 2,02; 8,38; 4,80; 2:46,36
4x200m: 1:29,00 zu unterbietendes Limit     xx.xx.xxxx  

Stand: 17.02.2019

50m: 6,39 Alexandra TOTH 95 ATG 27.01.2018 Schielleiten
60m: 7,33 Alexandra TOTH 95 ATG 17.02.2018 Linz
200m: 24,15 Alexandra TOTH 95 ATG 19.01.2019 Wien
400m: 55,34 Stefanie ZOTTER 71 KSV 27.02.1994 Wien
800m: 2:06,16 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen Graz 14.02.1992 Wien
1000m: 2:41,98 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen Graz 29.01.1992 Berlin - D
1500m: 4:15,67 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen Graz 18.02.1992 Genova - I
1 Meile: 4:40,24 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen Graz 02.02.1992 Bordeaux - F
3000m: 9:25,58 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen Graz 19.02.1994 Birmingham - GBR
50m Hürden: 7,33 Elke WÖLFLING 71 U Spark. Graz 10.02.1991 Schielleiten
60m Hürden: 8,34 Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 17.02.2019 Wien
Hochsprung: 1,88 Linda HORVATH 78 TSV Hartberg 06.02.1998 Wuppertal - D
Stabhochsprung 3,81 Lea LANG 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 11.02.2018 Linz
Weitsprung: 6,17 Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 04.02.2018 Wien
Dreisprung: 12,85 Michaela EGGER 84 ATUS Gratkorn 13.01.2008 Köln - D
Kugelstoß: 14,59 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 19.02.2017 Wien
Fünfkampf: 4300 Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 04.02.2018 Wien
4x200m: 1:44,37 OHENHEN Idia, BANDEL Angelika,
ABRAMOWICZ Karolina, TOTH Alexandra
96, 96,
96, 95
ATG 23.02.2013 Wien-Dusika

02.04.2019 - 4x200m ungültig erklärt, weil Karolina Abramowicz polnischer Staatsbürgerschaft ist.

Stand: 22.12.2018

50m: 6,63 PLATZER Gabi 61 USSV Graz 12.02.1977 Schielleiten
60m: 7,76 STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.02.2015 Linz
200m: 25,67 TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 18.02.2012 Wien-Dusika
400m: 58,84 WILLHUBER Viktoria 01 ATG 18.02.2018 Linz
800m: 2:15,64 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 11.02.2018 Linz
1000m: 3:00,49 SEILER Lotte Luise 01 KSV alutechnik 22.12.2018 Linz
1500m: 4:33,12 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 18.02.2018 Linz
3000m: 9:42,08 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 17.02.2018 Linz
50m Hürden (0,76m): 7,39 STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 09.02.2014 Schielleiten
50m Hürden (0,84m): 7,73 KOPPITSCH Rose 89 USA Graz 29.01.2005 Schielleiten
60m Hürden (0,76m): 8,47 STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.02.2015 Linz
60m Hürden (0,84m): 8,68 STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.02.2015 Linz
Weitsprung: 5,88 TOTTER Heidi 71 ATSE Graz 15.02.1987 Wien-Dusika
Hochsprung: 1,81 HORVATH Linda 78 TSV Hartberg 05.03.1995 Schielleiten
Stabhochsprung: 3,21 LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 01.02.2015 Schielleiten
Dreisprung: 12.04 STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.02.2014 Linz
Kugel (3kg): 14,84 TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 16.02.2013 Linz
Kugel (4kg): 13,65 TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 23.02.2013 Wien-Dusika
Fünfkampf: 3542 Pkt. WILLHUBER Viktoria 01 ATG 04.02.2018 Wien
  8,86s; 1,58m; 11,04m; 5,45m; 2:37,07