Statistik

Frauen Freiluft:

100m 11,67s (+0,4m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 08.07.2017 Linz
100m 11,70s (+0,6m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 11.06.2017 Regensburg (GER)
-vorher 11,73s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 30.06.2016 Salzburg-Rif
Siebenkampf 5840 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 27./28.05.2017 Götzis
  13,85s (-0,7m/s); 1,68m; 11,71m; 25,20s (-1,8m/s); 6,11m (+1,2m/s); 42,86m; 2:14,93
-vorher 5666 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21./22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
  14,23s (-1,3m/s); 1,71m; 10,50m; 25,27s (-1,1m/s); 6,15m (+0,9m/s); 39,28m; 2:15,93
Stabhochsprung 3,75m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 28.05.2017 Gräfelfing (GER)
-vorher 3,70m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 20.05.2017 Salzburg
-vorher 3,50m HERMANN Jennifer 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2011 Wolfsberg
-vorher 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.09.2015 Linz

Frauen Bestleistungen

20km Straßengehen 2:32:58 TRIEBL Christa 60 TV Fürstenfeld 07.10.2017 Wien-Prater
-vorher 2:34:12 KONRAD Christine 56 FC Donald St. Ruprecht 04.10.2014 Wien-Prater
10km Straßengehen 1:10:00 TRIEBL Christa 60 TV Fürstenfeld 01.04.2017 Wien-Prater
-vorher 1:12:20 KONRAD Christine 56 FC Donald St. Ruprecht 23.09.2012 Redlham

WU20 Freiluft:

Dreisprung 12,49m (-0,1m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2017 Amstetten
-vorher 12,42m EGGER Michaela 84 KSV alutechnik 31.08.2002 Wolfsberg
Siebenkampf 5840 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 27./28.05.2017 Götzis
  13,85s (-0,7m/s); 1,68m; 11,71m; 25,20s (-1,8m/s); 6,11m (+1,2m/s); 42,86m; 2:14,93
-vorher 5666 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21./22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
  14,23s (-1,3m/s); 1,71m; 10,50m; 25,27s (-1,1m/s); 6,15m (+0,9m/s); 39,28m; 2:15,93
Weitsprung 6,22m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 20.05.2017 Salzburg
-vorher 6,15m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
Stabhochsprung 3,75m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 28.05.2017 Gräfelfing (GER)
-vorher 3,70m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 20.05.2017 Salzburg
-vorher 3,50m HERMANN Jennifer 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2011 Wolfsberg
-vorher 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.09.2015 Linz

WU18 Freiluft:

1500m 4:38,31 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 25.06.2017 Wien
-vorher 4:42,09 DILLINGER Nicole 84 TUS Feldbach 04.06.2001 Basel (SUI)
3000m 10:03,18 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 24.06.2017 Wien
-vorher 10:06,70 DILLINGER Nicole 84 TUS Feldbach 30.06.2001 Burgkirchen (GER)

MU16 Freiluft:

Kugelstoßen 15,41m ABLASSER Matheo 02 ATG 10.09.2017 Amstetten
Kugelstoßen 14,87m ABLASSER Matheo 02 ATG 10.06.2017 Wien
Kugelstoßen 14,73m ABLASSER Matheo 02 ATG 13.05.2017 Leibnitz
-vorher 14,72m WEITZL Erwin 60 ULC Graz 26.09.1975 Kapfenberg

WU16 Freiluft:

1000m 2:59,95 WUNDSAM Maureen 02 KSV alutechnik 04.07.2017 Wien
-vorher 3:02,59 MELINZ Karin 80 LTC Graz 11.06.1995 Ebensee
80m Hürden 11,70s PARRELLA BASTIDAS Melissa 02 LTU Graz 02.07.2017 Kapfenberg
-vorher 11,75s KOPPITSCH Rose 89 USA Graz 25.09.2004 Leibnitz
100m 12,32s PARRELLA BASTIDAS Melissa 02 LTU Graz 25.06.2017 Wien
-vorher 12,1s (h) PRENNER Petra
PLATZER Gabi
58
61
ATSE Graz
ATSE Graz
24.09.1972
06.10.1976
Götzis
Bozen (ITA)

Frauen Halle:

Kugelstoßen 14,59m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 19.02.2017 Wien
-vorher 14,17m STERMSEK Roswitha 79 Union Leibnitz 01.03.2003 Linz
Stabhochsprung 3,60m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 25.02.2017 Linz
vorher 3,51m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 07.01.2017 Schielleiten
-vorher 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06.02.2016 Wien

WU18 Halle:

1500m 4:54,14 SEILER Lotte 01 Post SV Graz 25.02.2017 Linz
-vorher 4:55,13 ILLMAIER Bianca 98 KSV alutechnik 15.02.2014 Wien-Dusika

MU20 Freiluft:

400m 48,11s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 03.07.2016 Linz
-vorher 48,59s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.07.2015 Cali (COL)
200m 21,48s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 02.07.2016 Linz
200m 21,68s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 26.06.2016 Mannheim (GER)
-vorher 21,76s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.06.2015 Wolfsberg

Frauen Freiluft:

100m 11,73s (+0,0m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
-vorher 11,75s PRENNER Petra 58 Post SV Graz 05.08.1979 Zagreb (CRO)
100m Hürden 13,74s (+1,7m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21.07.2016 Bydgoszcz (POL)
-vorher 13,81s KLEINDL Ulrike 63 USSV Graz 14.07.1985 Budapest (HUN)
Hammerwurf (4kg) 54,42m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
Hammerwurf (4kg) 48,45m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 24.06.2016 Knittelfeld
-vorher 44,56m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.09.2015 Linz
Diskuswurf 52,18m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 22.05.2016 Halle (GER)
-vorher 50,78m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 08.08.2015 Kapfenberg
Siebenkampf 5666 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21./22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
  Einzelleistungen: 14,23s (-1,3m/s); 1,71m; 10,50m; 25,27s (-1,1m/s); 6,15m (+0,9m/s); 39,28m; 2:15,93
-vorher 5432 Punkte PRENNER Petra 58 Post SV Graz 07./08.08.1982 Schielleiten
  Einzelleistungen: 14,23s; 1,65m; 13,26m; 25,04s; 6,10m; 27,60m; 2:25,39

WU20 Freiluft:

Hammerwurf (4kg) 54,42m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
Hammerwurf (4kg) 48,45m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 24.06.2016 Knittelfeld
-vorher 44,56m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.09.2015 Linz
100m Hürden 13,74s (+1,7m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21.07.2016 Bydgoszcz (POL)
100m Hürden 13,88s (-1,1m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 18.06.2016 Amstetten
-vorher 14,00s PRENNER Petra 58 ATSE Graz 24.08.1975 Athen (GRE)
Weitsprung 6,15m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
-vorher 6,10m PRENNER Petra 58 ATSE Graz 24.08.2015 Athen (GRE)
Siebenkampf 5666 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21./22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
  Einzelleistungen: 14,23s (-1,3m/s); 1,71m; 10,50m; 25,27s (-1,1m/s); 6,15m (+0,9m/s); 39,28m; 2:15,93
-vorher 4956 Punkte EGGER Michaela 84 USA Graz 31.05./01.06.2003 Marburg (SLO)
  Einzelleistungen: 14,79s; 1,64m; 10,96m; 26,53s; 5,42m; 31,50m; 2:23,43

WU18 Freiluft:

Hammerwurf (4kg) 54,42m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
Hammerwurf (4kg) 48,45m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 24.06.2016 Knittelfeld
-vorher 44,56m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.09.2015 Linz
Hammerwurf (3kg) 60,91m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 29.09.2016 Hainfeld
Hammerwurf (3kg) 59,46m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 23.09.2016 Knittelfeld
Hammerwurf (3kg) 58,70m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 03.06.2016 Knittelfeld
Hammerwurf (3kg) 55,27m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 12.05.2016 Schwechat
-vorher 51,92m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 22.05.2015 St. Lorenzen

WU16 Freiluft:

1500m 4:47,22 WUNDSAM Maureen 02 KSV alutechnik 19.06.2016 Amstetten
-vorher 4:54,82 SCHEIFINGER Birgit 90 KSV alutechnik 10.09.2005 Sarajewo (BIH)

Männer Halle:

200m 21,78s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 27.02.2016 Wien
200m 22,05s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 23.01.2016 Wien
-vorher 22,28s LANGUSCH Jörg 67 Post SV Graz 17.02.1985 Wien

Frauen Halle:

60m 7,51s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 20.02.2016 Linz
-vorher 7,55s PRENNER Petra, MÜLLER Bettina 58 / 73 Post SV Graz / LC Barbaria Graz 15.02.1981 / 26.01.1997 Wien
60m Hürden 8,41s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06.02.2016 Wien
-vorher 8,51s PRENNER Petra, KLEINDL Ulrike 58 / 63 Post SV Graz / USSV Graz 14.02.1982 / 17.02.1985 Wien
Stabhochsprung 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06.02.2016 Wien
-vorher 3,40m HERRMANN Jennifer 93 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 23.02.2013 Wien
Fünfkampf 4016 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 24.01.2016 Wien
  Einzelleistungen: 8,59s; 1,70m; 10,93m; 5,86m; 2:24,30
-vorher 3799 Punkte WOSCHITZ Silvia 69 Union Graz 11.03.1990 Wien
  Einzelleistungen: 8,91s; 1,72m; 11,25m; 5,83m; 02:39,25

MU18 Halle:

1500m 4:07,07 KARNER Daniel 99 KSV alutechnik 21.02.2016 Linz
-vorher 4:29,45 MUND Patrick-Tim 99 KSV alutechnik 22.02.2015 Linz

MU18 Freiluft:

400m Hürden 53,72s GAUGL Sebastian 97 KSV-LCA-alutechnik 26.07.2014 Innsbruck
-vorher 54,02s FLADENHOFER Martin 86 MLG Sparkasse 31.07.2003 Paris / Frankreich

Frauen Freiluft:

20km Straßengehen 2:34:12 KONRAD Christine 56 1. FC Donald St. Ruprecht 04.10.2014 Wien-Prater
-vorher 2:40:29 KONRAD Christine 56 1. FC Donald St. Ruprecht 05.10.2013 Wien
Hammerwurf (4kg) 43,72m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 06.09.2014 Rif
-vorher 43,15m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 15.08.2013 Hainfeld
3000m Hindernis 11:51,79 ZACH Olivia 96 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 11.07.2014 Ried im Innkreis
-vorher 11:52,33 SCHEIFINGER Birgit 90 KSV ECE LA 08.07.2005 Lienz

WU20 Freiluft:

Hammerwurf (4kg) 43,72m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 06.09.2014 Rif
-vorher 43,15m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 15.08.2013 Hainfeld
3000m Hindernis 11:51,79 ZACH Olivia 96 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 11.07.2014 Ried im Innkreis
-vorher 11:52,33 SCHEIFINGER Birgit 90 KSV ECE LA 08.07.2005 Lienz
100m 11,88s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 07.06.2014 Regensburg/GER
-vorher 11,8h PRENNER Petra 58 ATSE Graz 15.08.1975 Linz

WU18 Freiluft:

Hammerwurf (3kg) 45,32m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 06.09.2014 Rif
-vorher 44,43m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 LCA Hochschwab 20.07.2012 St. Lorenzen
100m Hürden 13,82s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21.06.2014 St. Pölten
-vorher 13,88s KOPPITSCH Rose 89 USA Graz 30.06.2006 Thessaloniki - GRE
3x800m 7:17,82 GRUBESIC Thea, DISSAUER Selina, ILLMAIER Bianca 97, 97, 98 KSV-LCA 01.05.2014 Salzburg
-vorher 7:18,53 ILLMAIER Bianca, DISSAUER Selina, GRUBESIC Thea 98, 97, 97 KSV-LCA 01.05.2013 Villach

WU18 Halle:

Dreisprung 12,04m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.02.2014 Linz
-vorher 12,03m HARRICH Anna 94 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 12.02.2011 Linz
60m Hürden (0,76m) 8,55s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 16.02.2014 Wien
-vorher 8,67s KOPPITSCH Rose 89 USA Graz 11.02.2006 Linz
3000m 10:22,84 SKARDELLY Sara 97 Kolland Topsport Asics 15.02.2014 Wien
-vorher 10:41,52 HACK Katharina 94 Happy Lauf Anger 12.02.2011 Linz
50m Hürden (0,76m) 7,39s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 09.02.2014 Schielleiten
-vorher 7,43s KOPPITSCH Rose 89 USA Graz 05.02.2006 Schielleiten

WU16 Freiluft:

Hammerwurf (3kg) 45,32m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 06.09.2014 Rif
-vorher 43,28m EBNER Claudia 94 ATUS Knittelfeld 21.06.2008 Innsbruck

Frauen Freiluft:

Stabhochsprung 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.09.2015 Linz
-eingestellt 3,50m HERRMANN Jennifer 93 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2011 Wolfsberg
Hammerwurf 44,56m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.09.2015 Linz
-vorher 43,72m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 06.09.2015 Rif
Diskuswurf 50,78m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 08.08.2015 Kapfenberg
Diskuswurf 50,68m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 16.07.2015 Eskilstuna (SWE)
-vorher 50,52m HOFRICHTER Dorli 35 ATG 17.07.1960 Sofia (BUL)

WU20 Freiluft:

Stabhochsprung 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.09.2015 Linz
-eingestellt 3,50m HERRMANN Jennifer 93 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2011 Wolfsberg
Hammerwurf 44,56m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.09.2015 Linz
-vorher 43,72m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 06.09.2014 Rif
Diskuswurf 50,78m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 08.08.2015 Kapfenberg
Diskuswurf 50,68m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 16.07.2015 Eskilstuna (SWE)
-vorher 49,90m MALNIG Iris 48 ATG 27.05.1967 Graz

MU18 Freiluft:

400m 48,59s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.07.2015 Cali (COL)
400m 48,65s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 20.06.2015 Schweinfurt (GER)
-vorher 49,30s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 30.05.2015 Hartberg
200m 21,76s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.06.2015 Leibnitz
-vorher 21,86s GÖSCHL Wolfgang 64 Post SV Graz 28.06.1981 Ebensee
400m 49,30s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 30.05.2015 Hartberg
-vorher 49,6s (h) GUBO Peter 70 Post SV Graz 21.07.1986 Bergisch-Gladbach (GER)
-vorher 49,6s (h) GÖSCHL Wolfgang 64 Post SV Graz 11.07.1981 Bozen (ITA)
300m 34,54s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 09.05.2015 Leibnitz
-vorher 34,95s IRASCHKO Thomas 74 Union Eisenerz 01.05.1990 Klagenfurt

WU18 Freiluft:

Stabhochsprung 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.09.2015 Linz
-vorher 3,41m POLZ Sabrina 89 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 07.05.2006 Leibnitz
Hammerwurf (4kg) 44,56m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.09.2015 Linz
Hammerwurf (4kg) 42,02m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 28.08.2015 Knittelfeld
-vorher 40,92m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 22.05.2015 St. Lorenzen
100m Hürden (0,76cm) 13,52s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 16.07.2015 Cali (COL)
100m Hürden (0,76cm) 13,68s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 20.06.2015 Schweinfurt (GER)
-vorher 13,71s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06.06.2015 Bernhausen (GER)
Dreisprung 12,23m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.06.2015 Wolfsberg
-vorher 12,17m EGGER Michaela 84 ATSV Bad Aussee 09.09.2001 Kapfenberg
Siebenkampf 5576 STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06./07.06.2015 Bernhausen (GER)
  13,71s -0,6; 1,63m; 12,15m (3kg); 25,14s +0,8; 5,91m +1,2; 37,56m (500g); 2:22,00
-vorher 5389 STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 30./31.05.2015 Leibnitz
  13,86s +1,3; 1,62m; 12,00m (3kg); 26,07s 0,0; 5,72m -0,1; 39,43m (500g); 2:24,82
100m Hürden (0,76cm) 13,71s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06.06.2015 Bernhausen (GER)
-vorher 13,82s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21.06.2014 St. Pölten
Hammerwurf (3kg) 51,92m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 22.05.2015 St. Lorenzen
-vorher 45,32m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 06.09.2014 Rif
Hammerwurf (4kg) 40,92m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 22.05.2015 St. Lorenzen
-vorher 39,02m EBNER Claudia 94 ATUS Knittelfeld 03.07.2010 St. Pölten
Siebenkampf 5389 STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 17.05.2015 Leibnitz
  13,86s +1,3; 1,62m; 12,00m (3kg); 26,07s 0,0; 5,72m -0,1; 39,43m (500g); 2:24,82
-vorher 4707 STERMSEK Roswitha 79 Union Leibnitz 29./30.09.1996 Kapfenberg
  15.17s; 1,50m; 13,21 (4kg); 12,54s; 5,05m; 32,42m (600g); 2:39.43

MU20 Freiluft:

400m 48,59s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.07.2015 Cali (COL)
-vorher 48,61s GÖSCHL Wolfgang 64 Post SV Graz 23.09.1983 Klagenfurt
200m 21,76s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.06.2015 Leibnitz
-vorher 21,86s GÖSCHL Wolfgang 64 Post SV Graz 28.06.1981 Ebensee
3000m Hindernis 9:13,75 STÜGER Paul 96 LTV Bawag PSK Köflach 08.05.2015 Südstadt
-vorher 9:14,58 RAMUSCH Michael 64 ATSE Graz 10.09.1983 Graz

MU18 Halle:

400m 49,14s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.02.2015 Linz
-vorher 49,81s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.02.2015 Linz
Weitsprung 6,70m GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21.02.2015 Linz
-vorher 6,70m WURZER Franz 62 TV Fürstenfeld 10.02.1979 Schielleiten

WU18 Halle:

60m Hürden (0,76m) 8,47s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.02.2015 Linz
-vorher 8,55s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 16.02.2014 Wien-Dusika
60m Hürden (0,84m) 8,68s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.02.2015 Linz
-vorher 8,76s KOPPITSCH Rose 89 USA Graz 26.02.2005 Wien-Dusika
60m 7,76s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.02.2015 Linz
-vorher 7,82s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 18.02.2012 Wien-Dusika
  7,82s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 24.01.2015 Wien-Dusika
Stabhochsprung 3,21m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 01.02.2015 Schielleiten
-vorher 3,20m POLZ Sabrina 89 Union Leibnitz 29.01.2005 Schielleiten
60m 7,82s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 24.01.2015 Wien-Dusika
-vorher 7,82s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 18.02.2012 Wien-Dusika

MU16 Freiluft:

100m Hürden 13,78s MANDLBAUER Jakob 98 MLG Sparkasse 14.09.2013 Graz / Rosenhain
-vorher 13,89s BENDA Philipp 95 ATG 08.06.2010 Graz / Rosenhain
Siebenkampf 4619 MANDLBAUER Jakob 98 MLG Sparkasse 22./23.06.2013 Wolfsberg
  12.03s; 6.07m; 12.22m; 1.70m; 13.92s; 44.28m; 2:55.12
-vorher 4544 POLZ Peter 80 SSV Deutschfeistritz 23./24.09.1995 Kapfenberg
  11.88; 16.14; 12.74; 1.67; 14.53; 47.92; 3:04.79

Frauen Freiluft:

20km Straßengehen 2:40:29 KONRAD Christine 56 1.FC Donald St. Ruprecht 05.10.2013 Wien
-vorher 2:47:31 GRILL Maria 70 TV Gleisdorf 1877 08.10.2006 Wien
Kugelstoß (4kg) 14,31m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 08.09.2013 Kapfenberg
-vorher 14,25m PRENNER Petra 58 Post SV Graz 20.04.1976 Graz
Hammerwurf (4kg) 43,15m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 15.08.2013 Hainfeld
Hammerwurf (4kg) 41,53m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 23.05.2013 Hainfeld
-vorher 39,55m EBNER Claudia 94 ATUS Knittelfeld 08.09.2012 Südstadt

WU20 Freiluft:

Kugelstoß (4kg) 14,31m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 08.09.2013 Kapfenberg
-vorher 14,25m PRENNER Petra 58 Post SV Graz 20.04.1976 Graz
4x100m 47,85s BANDEL Angelika, OHENHEN Idia,
ABRAMOWICZ Karolina, TOTH Alexandra
96, 96,
96, 95
ATG 28.07.2013 Feldkirch-Gisingen
-vorher 48,2s SEIDL Lore, PRENNER Petra,
REITZER Roswitha, PLATZER Gabi
60, 58,
, 61
ATSE Graz 22.06.1975 Linz
Hammerwurf (4kg) 43,15m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 15.08.2013 Hainfeld
Hammerwurf (4kg) 41,53m FLADISCHER Teresa 95 MLG Sparkasse 23.05.2013 Hainfeld
-vorher 39,55m EBNER Claudia 94 ATUS Knittelfeld 08.09.2012 Südstadt

WU18 Freiluft:

Kugelstoß (4kg) 14,31m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 08.09.2013 Kapfenberg
Kugelstoß (4kg) 13,56m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 28.07.2013 Feldkirch-Gisingen
Kugelstoß (4kg) 13,36m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 06.07.2013 Mürzzuschlag
-vorher: 12,98m PRENNER Petra 58 ATSE Graz 18.10.1975 Ljubljana/YUG
Speerwurf (500g) 48,55m DIELACHER Magdalena 96 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.06.2013 Schweinfurt/GER
-vorher: 46,95m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 19.05.2012 Leibnitz
Kugelstoß (3kg) 15,92m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 13.09.2013 Graz / ATG
Kugelstoß (3kg) 15,56m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 03.08.2013 Südstadt
Kugelstoß (3kg) 15,38m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 16.06.2013 Rif
Kugelstoß (3kg) 14,90m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 18.05.2013 Gratkorn
-vorher: 14,47m PRENNER Petra 58 ATSE Graz 15.06.1974 Graz-Liebenau
3x800m 7:18,53 ILLMAIER Bianca, DISSAUER Selina, GRUBESIC Thea 98,97,97 KSV-LCA 01.05.2013 Villach
-vorher: 7:23,15 BAUMGARTNER Verena, HORVATH Sandra, ZOTTER Stefanie 72,73,71 KSV 15.08.1988 Linz
Diskuswurf (1kg) 47,96m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 27.04.2013 St. Lorenzen
-vorher: 44,31m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 20.05.2012 Leibnitz

WU16 Freiluft:

Speerwurf 44,71m LILL Sarina 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 07.07.2013 Mürzzuschlag
-vorher 43,43m DIELACHER Magdalena 96 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 01.05.2011 Leibnitz
Dreisprung 12,08m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 16.06.2013 Rif
-vorher 11,43m HARRICH Anna 94 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 12.09.2009 Kapfenberg

Frauen Halle:

4x200m (neu) 1:44,37 OHENHEN Idia, BANDEL Angelika,
ABRAMOWICZ Karolina, TOTH Alexandra
96, 96,
96, 95
ATG 23.02.2013 Wien-Dusika
Stabhochsprung 3,40m HERRMANN Jennifer 93 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 23.02.2013 Wien-Dusika
-vorher: 3,35m HERRMANN Jennifer 93 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 28.01.2012 Schielleiten
200m 24,99s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 23.02.2013 Wien Ferry-Dusika
200m 25,16s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 16.02.2013 Linz
-vorher: 25,38s MÜLLER Bettina 73 ATG 23.02.1997 Wien-Dusika

WU18 Halle:

Kugelstoß (4kg) 13,65m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 23.02.2013 Wien-Dusika
-vorher: 12,02m RITTER Andrea 61 Atus Gratkorn 12.02.1977 Schielleiten
Kugelstoß (3kg) 14,84m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 16.02.2013 Linz
Kugelstoß (3kg) 14,51m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 09.02.2013 Schielleiten
Kugelstoß (3kg) 14,51m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 13.01.2013 Schielleiten
-vorher: 13,37m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 18.02.2012 Wien-Dusika