Frauen Freiluft:

100m 11,67s (+0,4m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 08.07.2017 Linz
100m 11,70s (+0,6m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 11.06.2017 Regensburg (GER)
-vorher 11,73s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 30.06.2016 Salzburg-Rif
Siebenkampf 5840 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 27./28.05.2017 Götzis
  13,85s (-0,7m/s); 1,68m; 11,71m; 25,20s (-1,8m/s); 6,11m (+1,2m/s); 42,86m; 2:14,93
-vorher 5666 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21./22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
  14,23s (-1,3m/s); 1,71m; 10,50m; 25,27s (-1,1m/s); 6,15m (+0,9m/s); 39,28m; 2:15,93
Stabhochsprung 3,75m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 28.05.2017 Gräfelfing (GER)
-vorher 3,70m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 20.05.2017 Salzburg
-vorher 3,50m HERMANN Jennifer 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2011 Wolfsberg
-vorher 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.09.2015 Linz

WU20 Freiluft:

Dreisprung 12,49m (-0,1m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2017 Amstetten
-vorher 12,42m EGGER Michaela 84 KSV alutechnik 31.08.2002 Wolfsberg
Siebenkampf 5840 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 27./28.05.2017 Götzis
  13,85s (-0,7m/s); 1,68m; 11,71m; 25,20s (-1,8m/s); 6,11m (+1,2m/s); 42,86m; 2:14,93
-vorher 5666 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21./22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
  14,23s (-1,3m/s); 1,71m; 10,50m; 25,27s (-1,1m/s); 6,15m (+0,9m/s); 39,28m; 2:15,93
Weitsprung 6,22m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 20.05.2017 Salzburg
-vorher 6,15m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
Stabhochsprung 3,75m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 28.05.2017 Gräfelfing (GER)
-vorher 3,70m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 20.05.2017 Salzburg
-vorher 3,50m HERMANN Jennifer 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2011 Wolfsberg
-vorher 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.09.2015 Linz

WU18 Freiluft:

1500m 4:38,31 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 25.06.2017 Wien
-vorher 4:42,09 DILLINGER Nicole 84 TUS Feldbach 04.06.2001 Basel (SUI)
3000m 10:03,18 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 24.06.2017 Wien
-vorher 10:06,70 DILLINGER Nicole 84 TUS Feldbach 30.06.2001 Burgkirchen (GER)

MU16 Freiluft:

Kugelstoßen 15,41m ABLASSER Matheo 02 ATG 10.09.2017 Amstetten
Kugelstoßen 14,87m ABLASSER Matheo 02 ATG 10.06.2017 Wien
Kugelstoßen 14,73m ABLASSER Matheo 02 ATG 13.05.2017 Leibnitz
-vorher 14,72m WEITZL Erwin 60 ULC Graz 26.09.1975 Kapfenberg

WU16 Freiluft:

1000m 2:59,95 WUNDSAM Maureen 02 KSV alutechnik 04.07.2017 Wien
-vorher 3:02,59 MELINZ Karin 80 LTC Graz 11.06.1995 Ebensee
80m Hürden 11,70s PARRELLA BASTIDAS Melissa 02 LTU Graz 02.07.2017 Kapfenberg
-vorher 11,75s KOPPITSCH Rose 89 USA Graz 25.09.2004 Leibnitz
100m 12,32s PARRELLA BASTIDAS Melissa 02 LTU Graz 25.06.2017 Wien
-vorher 12,1s (h) PRENNER Petra
PLATZER Gabi
58
61
ATSE Graz
ATSE Graz
24.09.1972
06.10.1976
Götzis
Bozen (ITA)

Frauen Halle:

Kugelstoßen 14,59m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 19.02.2017 Wien
-vorher 14,17m STERMSEK Roswitha 79 Union Leibnitz 01.03.2003 Linz
Stabhochsprung 3,60m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 25.02.2017 Linz
vorher 3,51m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 07.01.2017 Schielleiten
-vorher 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06.02.2016 Wien

WU18 Halle:

1500m 4:54,14 SEILER Lotte 01 Post SV Graz 25.02.2017 Linz
-vorher 4:55,13 ILLMAIER Bianca 98 KSV alutechnik 15.02.2014 Wien-Dusika