MU20 Freiluft:

400m 48,11s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 03.07.2016 Linz
-vorher 48,59s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.07.2015 Cali (COL)
200m 21,48s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 02.07.2016 Linz
200m 21,68s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 26.06.2016 Mannheim (GER)
-vorher 21,76s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.06.2015 Wolfsberg

Frauen Freiluft:

100m 11,73s (+0,0m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
-vorher 11,75s PRENNER Petra 58 Post SV Graz 05.08.1979 Zagreb (CRO)
100m Hürden 13,74s (+1,7m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21.07.2016 Bydgoszcz (POL)
-vorher 13,81s KLEINDL Ulrike 63 USSV Graz 14.07.1985 Budapest (HUN)
Hammerwurf (4kg) 54,42m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
Hammerwurf (4kg) 48,45m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 24.06.2016 Knittelfeld
-vorher 44,56m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.09.2015 Linz
Diskuswurf 52,18m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 22.05.2016 Halle (GER)
-vorher 50,78m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 08.08.2015 Kapfenberg
Siebenkampf 5666 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21./22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
  Einzelleistungen: 14,23s (-1,3m/s); 1,71m; 10,50m; 25,27s (-1,1m/s); 6,15m (+0,9m/s); 39,28m; 2:15,93
-vorher 5432 Punkte PRENNER Petra 58 Post SV Graz 07./08.08.1982 Schielleiten
  Einzelleistungen: 14,23s; 1,65m; 13,26m; 25,04s; 6,10m; 27,60m; 2:25,39

WU20 Freiluft:

Hammerwurf (4kg) 54,42m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
Hammerwurf (4kg) 48,45m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 24.06.2016 Knittelfeld
-vorher 44,56m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.09.2015 Linz
100m Hürden 13,74s (+1,7m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21.07.2016 Bydgoszcz (POL)
100m Hürden 13,88s (-1,1m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 18.06.2016 Amstetten
-vorher 14,00s PRENNER Petra 58 ATSE Graz 24.08.1975 Athen (GRE)
Weitsprung 6,15m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
-vorher 6,10m PRENNER Petra 58 ATSE Graz 24.08.2015 Athen (GRE)
Siebenkampf 5666 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21./22.05.2016 Marburg an der Lahn (GER)
  Einzelleistungen: 14,23s (-1,3m/s); 1,71m; 10,50m; 25,27s (-1,1m/s); 6,15m (+0,9m/s); 39,28m; 2:15,93
-vorher 4956 Punkte EGGER Michaela 84 USA Graz 31.05./01.06.2003 Marburg (SLO)
  Einzelleistungen: 14,79s; 1,64m; 10,96m; 26,53s; 5,42m; 31,50m; 2:23,43

WU18 Freiluft:

Hammerwurf (4kg) 54,42m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
Hammerwurf (4kg) 48,45m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 24.06.2016 Knittelfeld
-vorher 44,56m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.09.2015 Linz
Hammerwurf (3kg) 60,91m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 29.09.2016 Hainfeld
Hammerwurf (3kg) 59,46m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 23.09.2016 Knittelfeld
Hammerwurf (3kg) 58,70m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 03.06.2016 Knittelfeld
Hammerwurf (3kg) 55,27m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittefeld 12.05.2016 Schwechat
-vorher 51,92m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 22.05.2015 St. Lorenzen

WU16 Freiluft:

1500m 4:47,22 WUNDSAM Maureen 02 KSV alutechnik 19.06.2016 Amstetten
-vorher 4:54,82 SCHEIFINGER Birgit 90 KSV alutechnik 10.09.2005 Sarajewo (BIH)

Männer Halle:

200m 21,78s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 27.02.2016 Wien
200m 22,05s GAREA Nico 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 23.01.2016 Wien
-vorher 22,28s LANGUSCH Jörg 67 Post SV Graz 17.02.1985 Wien

Frauen Halle:

60m 7,51s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 20.02.2016 Linz
-vorher 7,55s PRENNER Petra, MÜLLER Bettina 58 / 73 Post SV Graz / LC Barbaria Graz 15.02.1981 / 26.01.1997 Wien
60m Hürden 8,41s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06.02.2016 Wien
-vorher 8,51s PRENNER Petra, KLEINDL Ulrike 58 / 63 Post SV Graz / USSV Graz 14.02.1982 / 17.02.1985 Wien
Stabhochsprung 3,50m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06.02.2016 Wien
-vorher 3,40m HERRMANN Jennifer 93 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 23.02.2013 Wien
Fünfkampf 4016 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 24.01.2016 Wien
  Einzelleistungen: 8,59s; 1,70m; 10,93m; 5,86m; 2:24,30
-vorher 3799 Punkte WOSCHITZ Silvia 69 Union Graz 11.03.1990 Wien
  Einzelleistungen: 8,91s; 1,72m; 11,25m; 5,83m; 02:39,25

MU18 Halle:

1500m 4:07,07 KARNER Daniel 99 KSV alutechnik 21.02.2016 Linz
-vorher 4:29,45 MUND Patrick-Tim 99 KSV alutechnik 22.02.2015 Linz