Stand 24.06.2018

100m: 11.43 (+1,4m/s) Alexandra TOTH 95 ATG 15.06.2018 Ried im Innkreis
200m: 23.91 Gabriele UNGER 58 UNION Graz 10.06.1993 Graz
400m: 54.69 Stefanie ZOTTER 71 KSV 10.07.1994 Linz
800m: 2:03.21 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen 07.06.1990 Zagreb (CRO)
1500m: 4:12.19 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen 01.06.1993 Bratislava (SVK)
3000m: 9:19.12 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen 12.06.1993 Villach
5000m: 16:53.40 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 27.06.2001 Wien
10000m: 35:06.33 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 11.05.2002 Wien-Marswiese
100m Hürden: 13.35 (+0,6m/s) Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 23.06.2018 Linz
400m Hürden: 57.27 Stefanie ZOTTER 71 KSV 19.06.1994 Pfungstadt (GER)
3000m Hindernis: 11:36,28 Tabea KANDLBAUER 98 LTU Graz 06.04.2018 High Point (USA)
Hochsprung: 1,93 Linda HORVATH 78 TSV Hartberg 17.07.1999 Kapfenberg
Weitsprung: 6,32 Petra PRENNER 58 Post SV Graz 01.08.1981 Ebensee
Dreisprung: 13,20 Michaela EGGER 84 Atus Gratkorn 11.06.2008 Wipperfürth (GER)
Stabhochsprung: 3,85 Lea LANG 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 24.06.2018 Linz
Kugelstoß: 14,31 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 08.09.2013 Kapfenberg
Diskuswurf: 55,84 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 27.05.2018 Halle (GER)
Hammerwurf: 56,54 Tatjana MEKLAU 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 12.05.2018 Amstetten
Speerwurf (neu): 60,07 Elisabeth EBERL 88 ATG 13.08.2011 Lappeenranta (FIN)
Siebenkampf 5864 Punkte Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 16./17.06.2018 Ratingen (GER)
  13,49s (+1,2m/s); 1,63m; 11,94m; 24,88s (+1,1m/s); 6,10m (+0,4m/s); 44,02m; 2:17,24
4x100m: 47,58 Union Graz 30.07.1989 Wolfsberg
  Doris MANDL 51, Gabi UNGER 69, Silvia WOSCHITZ 69, Elke WÖLFLING 71
4x200m: 1:43,6 ATSE GRAZ 21.07.1973 Graz
  Anni EDLINGER 49, Petra PRENNER 58, Berta DONIK 54,
4x400m: 3:54,28 ATSE Graz 28.08.1976 Linz
  Lore SEIDL 60, Gabi PLATZER 61, Marina FARTEK 60, Anni EDLINGER 49
3x800m 7:02,78 Kapfenberger Sportverein (KSV) 20.05.1995 Vöcklabruck
  Isabella PRIPFL 76, Petra REISS 75, Stefanie ZOTTER 71
4x800m: 9:56,2 ATSE Graz 01.07.1973 Graz
  Maria SCHROTTER 53, Anni EDLINGER 49, Evelyne WEISS 49, Elfriede KAINER 57

Straßenbewerbe:

10 km Straßenlauf: 33:35,1 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 30.08.2008 Ried
Halbmarathon: 1:13:25 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 30.03.2003 Wien
Marathon: 2:30:51 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 13.04.2008 Linz

Bestleistungen

15 km Straßenlauf: 54:33 Elisabeth RUST 58 Post SV Graz 22.09.1991 Wien
25 km Straßenlauf: 1:59:37 Auguste HUBER 41 KSV 04.06.1977 Wundschuh
10 km Straßengehen: 1:10:00 Christa TRIEBL 60 TV Fürstenfeld 01.04.2017 Wien-Prater
20 km Straßengehen: 2:32:58 Christa TRIEBL 60 TV Fürstenfeld 07.10.2017 Wien-Prater
2000 m Hindernis: 7:13,90 Sabine SCHADENBAUER 85 TUS Kainach 17.09.2004 Kapfenberg
Siebenkampf Mannschaft: 12419 Union Leibnitz 19./20.09.1999 Kapfenberg
  Karin BRANDSTETTER 75, Roswitha STERMSEK 79, Brigitte BRODSCHNEIDER 79
Speerwurf alt: 55,22 Monika BRODSCHNEIDER 70 Union Leibnitz 08.08.1993 Lienz