Statistik

Stand 01.07.2018

100m: 10,92 Jörg LANGUSCH 67 Post SV Graz 15.09.1984 Klagenfurt
200m: 21,76 Nico GAREA 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.06.2015 Wolfsberg
300m: 34,54 Nico GAREA 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 09.05.2015 Leibnitz
400m: 48,59 Nico GAREA 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 15.07.2015 Cali - COL
800m: 1:55,14 Karl BLAHA 65 Atus Bruck 20.05.1982 Graz
1000m: 2:28,2 Karl BLAHA 65 Atus Bruck 23.05.1982 Bad Reichenhall - GER
1500m: 3:57,02 Karl BLAHA 65 Atus Bruck 28.08.1982 Schwechat
3000m: 8:28,22 Karl BLAHA 65 Atus Bruck 24.07.1982 Budapest - HUN
110m Hürden: 14,55 Philipp BENDA 95 ATG 28.07.2012 Amstetten
300m Hürden: 38,59 Wolfgang GÖSCHL 64 Post SV Graz 31.05.1981 Wien
400m Hürden: 53,72 Sebastian GAUGL 97 KSV-LCA-alutechnik 26.07.2014 Innsbruck
1500m Hindernis: 4:19,9 Klaus KOHOUT 62 MLG Sparkasse 01.07.1979 Südstadt
2000m Hindernis: 6:02,60 Michael RAMUSCH 64 ATSE Graz 26.07.1981 Budapest - HUN
5 km Bahngehen 24:39,5 Paul TOPOREK 62 Post SV Graz 13.09.1979 Wien
Hochsprung: 2,11 Werner PRENNER 60 ATSE Graz 25.06.1976 Orleans - FRA
Stabhochsprung: 4,70 Siegfried PALZ 62 SSV Graz 23.06.1979 Lille - FRA
Weitsprung: 7,25 Werner PRENNER 60 ATSE Graz 17.07.1977 Innsbruck
Dreisprung: 14,86 Siegfried PALZ 62 SSV Graz 12.08.1979 Innsbruck
Kugelstoß: 16,65 Erwin WEITZL 60 Union Leibnitz 30.09.1977 Wien
Diskuswurf: 53,02 Erwin WEITZL 60 Union Leibnitz 26.09.1977 Pernitz
Hammerwurf: 53,97 Michael PINK 92 LCA Hochschwab 26.09.2009 St. Lorenzen/M
Speerwurf (700g) 54,49 Florian NOTHNAGL 01 MLG Sparkasse 01.07.2018 Mürzzuschlag
Speerwurf (600g) 58,88 Philipp HUBER 79 SV Bad Ausee 07.07.1996 Innsbruck
Speerwurf (alt) 62,16 Karl PREGL 50 KSV 16.04.1967 Klagenfurt
Speerwurf (800g, neu) 55,60 Heiko MANDL 70 Union Eisenerz 12.09.1987  
Zehnkampf (neu): 6700 Severin CHUM 93 ATG 28./29.08.2010 Amstetten
  11.14; 40,20: 3,70; 50,09: 51,64; 15,31; 6,27; 11,85; 1,77; 2:58,64
Zehnkampf (alt): 7020 Thomas TEBBICH 75 ATG 30.08.1992 Villach
  11.85; 6.61; 13.41; 1.88; 51.27; 15.58; 40.36; 3.90; 51.74; 2:52.12
4x100m: 43,05 ATG 27.06.2012 Hartberg
  Christian BAYER 95, Dominik DOBIDA 96, Philipp BENDA 95, Alexander KUNST 96
3x1000m 7:49,54 ATSE Graz 26.08.1983 Götzis
  Eduard SCHLAR 66, Peter LANGMAIER 66, Arthur GÖLLY 67
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft 18735 USSV Graz 07./08.08.1982 Hollabrunn

100m: 11,04 Thomas IRASCHKO 74 Union Eisenerz 16.09.1989 Gisingen
200m: 22,73 Alexander KUNST 96 ATG 13.08.2011 Feldkirch/Gisingen
400m: 51,93 Helmut BRATL 64 TSV Hartberg 08.07.1979 Graz
800m: 1:59,8 Klaus KOHOUT 62 MLG 22.08.1977 Linz
1000m: 2:37,1 Klaus KOHOUT 62 MLG 09.10.1977 Graz
1500m: 4:13,8 Klaus KOHOUT 62 MLG 03.09.1977 Mürzzuschlag
2000m: 5:48,96 Adam MANDL 68 Atus Bruck 02.10.1983 Wien
3000m: 9:10,7 Klaus KOHOUT 62 MLG 15.07.1977 Linz
100m Hürden: 13,78 Jakob MANDLBAUER 98 MLG Sparkasse 14.09.2013 Graz-Rosenhain
110m Hürden: 15,25 Alfred MESSNER 65 USSV Graz 13.07.1980 Vöcklabruck
300m Hürden: 39,76 Sebastian GAUGL 97 KSV ECE LA 08.07.2012 Kapfenberg
Hochsprung: 2,01 Werner PRENNER 60 ATSE Graz 20.09.1975 Südstadt
Stabhochsprung: 4,32 Siegfried PALZ 62 SSV Graz 01.10.1977 Graz
Weitsprung: 6,86 Werner PRENNER 60 ATSE Graz 06.07.1975 Graz
Dreisprung: 13,42 Walter MÜHLHANS 61 MLG 13.08.1976 Graz
Kugelstoß: 15,41 Matheo ABLASSER 02 ATG 10.09.2017 Amstetten
Diskuswurf: 47,52 Philipp BENDA 95 ATG 15.10.2010 Graz-Jahngarten
Hammerwurf: 52,68 Michael PINK 92 LCA Hochschwab 29.04.2007 Gratkorn
Speerwurf: 55,40 Rainer PSENICNIK 63 Union Leibnitz 17.09.1978 Mürzzuschlag
ÖLV Siebenkampf: 4619 Jakob MANDLBAUER 98 MLG Sparkasse 22./23.06.2013 Wolfsberg
  12.03s; 6.07m; 12.22m; 1.70m; 13.92s; 44.28m; 2:55.12
ÖLV Sechskampf: 4069 Werner PRENNER 60 ATSE Graz 21.09.1975 Südstadt
  11.61; 14.63; 1.85; 15.20; 51.92; 2:55.0
4x100m: 45,99 USSV Graz 29.06.1980 Salzburg
  Wolfgang PECK 65, Alfred MESSNER 65, Peter TESCHL 65, Jürgen MANDL 65
3x1000m 8:13,1 MLG Sparkasse 17.09.1977 Graz
  Franz HÖLBINGER 62, Diethard SUSNIK 62, Klaus KOHOUT 62
Sechskampf-Mannschaft 10545 USSV Sparkasse Graz 12./13.07.1980 Vöcklabruck
  Alfred MESSNER 65, Jürgen MANDL 65, Alexander LANGER 65

Anmerkung:

Maße ab 1994: Kugel, Hammer: 4kg Diskus: 1kg Speer: 600g 100m Hürden: 0.84m
Maße bis 1993: Kugel, Hammer: 5kg Diskus: 1.5kg Speer: 600g 110m Hürden: 0.91m
Hammerwurf 5kg: 48.18 Michael PINK 92 LCA Hochschwab 15.09.2007 Schwechat
Hammerwurf 6kg: 45.97 Michael PINK 92 LCA Hochschwab 02.09.2007 Kapfenberg
Diskuswurf 1,5kg: 45.70 Erwin WEITZL 60 ULC Graz 20.09.1975 Wien

Stand 22.07.2018

100m: 11,8 Petra PRENNER 58 ATSE Graz 15.06.1975 Linz
200m: 24,2 Petra PRENNER 58 ATSE Graz 02.08.1975 Dortmund - GER
300m 40,47 Viktoria WILLHUBER 01 ATG 01.07.2018 Mürzzuschlag
400m: 56,7 Doris LICKL 57 Post SV Graz 23.06.1973 Graz
800m: 2:12,02 Angelika TAGATSCH 72 TSV Hartberg 08.07.1988 Barcelona - ESP
1000m: 02:57,71 Sabine SCHADENBAUER 85 TUS Kainach 26.05.2001 Graz-Eggenberg
1500m: 4:30,74 Carina REICHT 01 run2gether 22.07.2018 Klagenfurt
3000m: 9:35,66 Carina REICHT 01 run2gether 06.07.2018 Györ - HUN
5km Straße: 17:06 Carina REICHT 01 run2gether 26.05.2018 Wien
10000m: 40:48,44 Birgit SCHEIFINGER 90 MLG 25.09.2004 Wien
100m Hürden (0,76m): 13,52 Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 16.07.2015 Cali - COL
100m Hürden (0,84m): 14,00 Petra PRENNER 58 ATSE Graz 24.08.1975 Athen - GRE
300m Hürden: 43,18 Ramona OBERLECHNER 89 USA Graz 20.05.2006 Graz-Rosenhain
400m Hürden: 62,15 Ramona OBERLECHNER 89 USA Graz 18.06.2006 Aichach - GER
2000m Hindernis: 7:12,60 Lotte Luise SEILER 01 KSV alutechnik 05.05.2018 Ried im Innkreis
Hochsprung: 1,78 Linda HORVATH 78 TSV Hartberg 17.09.1995 Graz-Eggenberg
Weitsprung: 6,10 Petra PRENNER 58 ATSE Graz 24.08.1975 Athen - GRE
Dreisprung: 12,23 Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.06.2015 Wolfsberg
Stabhochsprung: 3,50 Lea LANG 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 13.09.2015 Linz
Kugelstoß (3kg): 15,92 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 13.09.2013 Graz / ATG
Kugelstoß (4kg): 14,31 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 08.09.2013 Kapfenberg
Hammerwurf (3kg): 60.91 Tatjana MEKLAU 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 28.09.2016 Hainfeld
Hammerwurf (4kg): 54,42 Tatjana MEKLAU 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
Diskuswurf (0,75kg): 46.60 Barbara KERN 82 ATG 01.09.1999 Graz
Diskuswurf (1kg): 47.96 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 27.04.2013 St. Lorenzen
Speerwurf (600g): 47.85 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 09.09.2012 Südstadt
Speerwurf (500g): 48.55 Magdalena DIELACHER 96 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.06.2013 Schweinfurt - GER
Speerwurf (alt): 44.50 Christa GUTSCHLHOFER 61 MLG 26.07.1975 Dornbirn
ÖLV-Siebenkampf: 5576 Karin STRAMETZ 98 Union Leibnitz 06./07.06.2015 Bernhausen - GER
  13,71s -0,6; 1,63m; 12,15m (3kg); 25,14s +0,8; 5,91m +1,2; 37,56m (500g); 2:22,00
ÖLV-Siebenkampf (alt): 4707 Roswitha STERMSEK 79 Union Leibnitz 29./30.09.1996 Kapfenberg
  15.17; 1,50; 13.21; 12,54; 5,05; 32.42; 2:39.43
ÖLV-Sechskampf: 4053 Karin BRANDSTÄTTER 75 U Eisenerz 30.08.1992 Feldkirchen
  15.94; 1.50; 10.71; 5.02; 34.88; 2:34.09
4x100m: 49.10 ATSE Graz 03.07.1976 Linz
  Gabi PLATZER 61, Lore SEIDL 60, Susanne RIEDLER 61, Beate MURLASITS 61
3x800m: 7:17.82 KSV-LCA 01.05.2014 Salzburg
  Thea GRUBESIC 97, Selina DISSAUER 97, Bianca ILLMAIER 98

Anmerkung:

Maße bis 1993: Kugel, Hammer: 3kg Diskus: 1kg Speer: 600g 100m Hürden: 0,76m  
Maße ab 1994: Kugel, Hammer: 3kg Diskus: 0.75kg Speer: 600g 100m Hürden: 0,76m  

Stand 03.04.2019

100m: 12,32 Melissa PARRELLA BASTIDAS 02 LTU Graz 25.06.2017 Wien
200m: 25,11 Andrea KIKL 63 SSV Graz 02.07.1978 Graz
300m: 41,79 Rose KOPPITSCH 89 USA Graz 12.09.2004 Wien
400m: 58,2 Doris LICKL 57 Post SV Graz 08.07.1972 Graz
800m: 2:13,8 Doris LICKL 57 Post SV Graz 22.07.1972 Südstadt
1000m 2:59,95 Maureen WUNDSAM 02 KSV alutechnik 04.07.2017 Wien
1500m: 4:47,22 Maureen WUNDSAM 02 KSV alutechnik 19.06.2016 Amstetten
2000m: 6:47.78 Tanja BURITS 76 Union Eisenerz 30.06.1991 Salzburg-Rif
3000m: 10:28,85 Angelika TAGATSCH 72 TSV Hartberg 04.07.1987 Wolfsberg
80m Hürden: 11,70 Melissa PARRELLA BASTIDAS 02 LTU Graz 02.07.2017 Kapfenberg
100m Hürden: 14,46 Rose KOPPITSCH 89 USA Graz 22.06.2004 Rijeka - CRO
300m Hürden: 44,88 Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER 03 ATG 08.09.2018 Dornbirn
Hochsprung: 1,72 Linda HORVATH 78 TSV Hartberg 19.05.1993 Zalaegerszeg -H
Weitsprung: 5,74 Heidi TOTTER 71 ATSE Graz 01.06.1986 Graz
Dreisprung: 12,08 Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 16.06.2013 Rif
Stabhochsprung: 3,20 Sabrina POLZ 89 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 14.08.2004 Leibnitz
Kugelstoß (3kg): 14,36 Andrea RITTER 61 Atus Gratkorn 15.09.1976 Bruck
Kugelstoß (4kg): 11,58 Andrea RITTER 61 Atus Gratkorn 12.09.1976 Klagenfurt
Hammerwurf (3kg): 51,72 Leonie MOSER 04 KSV alutechnik 03.04.2019 Hainfeld
Diskuswurf (0.75kg): 42,27 Djeneba TOURE 96 ATG 10.09.2011 Wolfsberg
Diskuswurf (1kg): 38,94 Andrea RITTER 61 Atus Gratkorn 22.09.1976 Bruck
Speerwurf (400g) 44,71 Sarina LILL 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 07.07.2013 Mürzzuschlag
Speerwurf (600g) 44,50 Christa GUTSCHLHOFER 61 MLG 26.07.1975 Dornbirn
ÖLV-Siebenkampf: 4767 Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 30.06./01.07.2012 Kapfenberg
  11,84/+0.2; 1,50; 35,12; 12,97/+0.3; 5,16/+0.0; 10,61; 02:29,71
ÖLV-Sechskampf: 4195 Michaela EGGER 84 ATSV Bad Aussee 18./19.09.1999 Kapfenberg
  12.45; 10.66; 1.56; 5.26; 13.13; 2:27.01
4x100m: 49,89 Union Sparkasse Graz 30.06.1991 Salzburg-Rif
  Manuela DRAXLER 78, Petra GSCHANES 76, Barbara KURZ 76, Christiane POSCH 76
3x800m: 7:31,96 KSV Leichtathletik 30.06.2007 Feldkirch
  Katharina WURM, 92; Silvia GRUBESIC, 94; Eva SCHNEEBAUER, 93

Stand 08.09.2018

100m: 11,88 Alexandra TOTH 95 ATG 07.06.2014 Regensburg (GER)
200m: 24,2 Petra PRENNER 58 ATSE Graz 02.08.1975 Dortmund (BRD)
400m: 54,73 Carina SCHREMPF 94 ATV Irdning 11.07.2012 Barcelona (ESP)
800m: 2:10,92 Karin LATTINGER 68 TSV Hartberg 11.07.1987 Kapfenberg
1500m: 4:30,74 Carina REICHT 01 run2gether 22.07.2018 Klagenfurt
3000m: 9:35,66 Carina REICHT 01 run2gether 06.07.2018 Györ (HUN)
5000m 17:38,03 Carina REICHT 01 run2gether 08.09.2018 Dornbirn
10000m: 38:17,40 Sabine SCHADENBAUER 85 TUS Kainach 25.09.2004 Wien
100m Hürden: 13,74 (+1,7m/s) Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21.07.2016 Bydgoszcz (POL)
400m Hürden: 59,97 Stefanie ZOTTER 71 KSV 18.08.1990 Gisingen
2000m Hindernis: 7:13,90 Sabine SCHADENBAUER 85 TUS Kainach 17.09.2004 Kapfenberg
3000m Hindernis: 11:42,85 Birgit SCHEIFINGER 90 KSV alutechnik 10.06.2006 Kapfenberg
Hochsprung: 1,92 Linda HORVATH 78 TSV Hartberg 27.07.1997 Ljubljana (SLO)
Weitsprung: 6,30 (+1,3m/s) Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 22.07.2017 Grosseto (ITA)
Dreisprung: 12,49 Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2017 Amstetten
Stabhochsprung: 3,75 Lea LANG 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 28.05.2017 Gräfelfing (GER)
Kugelstoß: 14,31 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 08.09.2013 Kapfenberg
Diskuswurf: 50,78 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 08.08.2015 Kapfenberg
Hammerwurf 4kg: 56,86 Tatjana MEKLAU 99 ATUS Knittelfeld 11.07.2018 St. Pölten
Speerwurf (neu): 49,50 Elisabeth EBERL 88 ATG 28.07.2007 Wolfsberg
Speerwurf (alt): 46,50 Monika BRODSCHNEIDER 70 Union Leibnitz 24.08.1989 Longarone (ITA)
Siebenkampf 5840 Punkte Karin STRAMETZ 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 27./28.05.2017 Götzis
  13,85s (-0,7m/s); 1,68m; 11,71m; 25,20s (-1,8m/s); 6,11m (+1,2m/s); 42,86m; 2:14,93
4x100m: 47,85 ATG 28.07.2013 Feldkirch-GIsingen
  Angelika BANDEL 96, Idia OHENHEN 96, Karolina ABRAMOWICZ 96, Alexandra TOTH 95
3x800m: 7:11,68 ATSE Graz 26.05.1982 Innsbruck
  Irmgard ROSSMANN, Klaudia NERATH 65, Erika ZENZ 64

Anmerkung:

Maße bis 1993: Kugel, Hammer: 4 kg Diskus: 1 kg Speer: 600 g 100 m Hürden: 0.84 m
Maße ab 1994: Kugel, Hammer: 4 kg Diskus: 1 kg Speer: 600 g 100 m Hürden: 0.84 m