Männer Freiluft:

400m Hürden 52,37 GAUGL Sebastian 97 KSV alutechnik 12.06.2019 Marburg (SLO)
- vorher 52,94 GÖSCHL Wolfgang 64 Post SV Graz 18.08.1984 Wien

MU18 Freiluft:

800m 1:55,09 HOLZINGER Lennart Paul 02 Sportclub Liezen 29.06.2019 Linz
- vorher 1:55,14 BLAHA Karl 65 Atus Bruck 20.05.1982 Graz
Zehnkampf (IAAF) 6585 ABLASSER Matheo 02 ATG 18./19.05.2019 Leibnitz
  11,81; 6,84; 14,04; 1,81; 54,13; 15,55; 36,38; 4,20; 44,16; 4:58,62
- vorher 6528 ABLASSER Matheo 02 ATG 02./03.06.2018 Linz
  11,69; 6,45; 13,55; 1,80; 53,12; 15,17; 36,19; 4,00; 43,52; 4:53,46

Frauen Freiluft:

5000m 16:44,17 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 21.07.2019 Boras (SWE)
5000m 16:47,20 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 29.05.2019 Regensburg (GER)
- vorher 16:53,40 GRADWOHL Eva Maria 73 Happy Lauf Anger 27.06.2001 Wien
3000m Hindernis 10:58,85 SEILER Lotte Luise 01 KSV alutechnik 24.06.2019 Kapfenberg
3000m Hindernis 11:06,00 SEILER Lotte Luise 01 KSV alutechnik 18.05.2019 Südstadt
- vorher 11:36,28 KANDLBAUER Tabea 98 LTU Graz 06.04.2018 High Point (USA)
3x800m 6:58,40 KSV alutechnik   Thea Grubesic (97), Lotte Luise Seiler (01), Bianca Illmaier (97) 04.05.2019 Ternitz
- vorher 7:02,78 KSV   Isabella Pripfl (76), Petra Reiss (75), Stefanie Zotter (71) 20.05.1995 Vöcklabruck
20km Gehen 2:25:57 TRIEBL Christa Maria 60 b-active.at Fürstenfeld 14.04.2019 Wien-Prater
- vorher 2:32:58 TRIEBL Christa 60 TV Fürstenfeld 07.10.2017 Wien-Prater

WU20 Freiluft:

1500m 4:27,24 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 07.07.2019 Regensburg/GER
- vorher 4:30,74 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 22.07.2018 Klagenfurt
5000m 16:44,17 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 21.07.2019 Boras/SWE
5000m 16:47,20 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 29.05.2019 Regensburg/GER
- vorher 17:38,03 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 08.09.2018 Dornbirn
3000m Hindernis 10:58,85 SEILER Lotte Luise 01 KSV alutechnik 24.06.2019 Kapfenberg
3000m Hindernis 11:06,00 SEILER Lotte Luise 01 KSV alutechnik 18.05.2019 Südstadt
- vorher 11:42,85 SCHEIFINGER Birgit 90 KSV alutechnik 10.06.2006 Kapfenberg

WU16 Freiluft:

Hammerwurf 54,33m MOSER Leonie 04 KSV alutechnik 29.06.2019 Linz
Hammerwurf 52,67m MOSER Leonie 04 KSV alutechnik 15.06.2019 Wolfsberg
Hammerwurf 51,79m MOSER Leonie 04 KSV alutechnik 08.06.2019 Knittelfeld
Hammerwurf 51,72m MOSER Leonie 04 KSV alutechnik 03.04.2019 Hainfeld
- vorher 50,34m KRAWANJA Hannah 03 Atus Knittelfeld 26.09.2018 Hainfeld

Frauen Halle:

60m Hürden 8,34s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 17.02.2019 Wien
60m Hürden 8,39s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 09.02.2019 Linz
- vorher 8,41s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 06.02.2016 Wien
200m 24,15s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 19.01.2019 Wien
- vorher 24,16s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 17.02.2018 Linz