Männer Freiluft:

100m 10,66 (+1,1m/s) REINDL Samuel 96 KSV alutechnik 28.07.2018 Andorf
- vorher 10,68s WINKLER Harald 62 UNION Graz 08.07.1993 Pinkafeld
200m 21,39s (+0,2m/s) REINDL Samuel 96 KSV alutechnik 22.07.2018 Klagenfurt
- vorher 21,47s WINKLER Harald 62 UNION Graz 04.07.1993 Kapfenberg

Frauen Freiluft:

200m 23,65s (+0,9m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 22.07.2018 Klagenfurt
- vorher 23,91s UNGER Gabriele 58 UNION Graz 10.06.1993 Graz
Stabhochsprung 3,85m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 24.06.2018 Linz
- vorher 3,75m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 28.05.2017 Gräfeling (GER)
Siebenkampf 5864 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 04.02.2018 Ratingen (GER)
  13,49s (+1,2m/s); 1,63m; 11,94m; 24,88s (+1,1m/s); 6,10m (+0,4m/s); 44,02m; 2:17,24
- vorher 5840 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 27./28.05.2017 Götzis
  13,85s (-0,7m/s); 1,68m; 11,71m; 25,20s (-1,8m/s); 6,11m (+1,2m/s); 42,86m; 2:14,93
100m 11,43s (+1,4m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 15.06.2018 Ried im Innkreis
100m 11,47s (+1,1m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 31.05.2018 St. Pölten
100m 11,61s (+1,2m/s) TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 26.05.2018 Weinheim (GER)
- vorher 11,67s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 08.07.2017 Linz
100m Hürden 13,35s (+0,6m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 23.06.2018 Linz
100m Hürden 13,49s (+1,2m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 16.06.2018 Ratingen (GER)
100m Hürden 13,54s (+0,1m/s) STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 03.06.2018 Regensburg (GER)
100m Hürden 13,70s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 12.05.2018 Amstetten
- vorher 13,74s STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 21.07.2016 Bydgoszcz (POL)
Diskuswurf 55,84m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 27.05.2018 Halle (GER)
Diskuswurf 54,48m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 06.05.2018 Leibnitz
- vorher 52,18m TOURÉ Djeneba 96 ATG 22.05.2016 Halle (GER)
Hammerwurf 56,86m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 Atus Knittelfeld 11.07.2018 St. Pölten
Hammerwurf 56,54m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 Atus Knittelfeld 12.05.2018 Amstetten
Hammerwurf 54,75m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 Atus Knittelfeld 14.04.2018 St. Pölten
-vorher 54,42m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 Atus Knittelfeld 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
3000m Hindernis 11:36,28 KANDLBAUER Tabea 98 LTU Graz 06.04.2018 High Point (USA)
3000m Hindernis 11:41,02 KANDLBAUER Tabea 98 LTU Graz 16.03.2018 Charlotte (USA)
- vorher 11:42,85 SCHEIFINGER Birgit 90 KSV alutechnik 10.06.2006 Kapfenberg

WU20 Freiluft:

5000m 17:38,03 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 08.09.2018 Dornbirn
. vorher 18:07,88 DILLINGER Nicole 84 TUS Feldbach 07.09.2002 Feldkirch-Gisingen
1500m 4:30,74 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 22.07.2018 Klagenfurt
- vorher 4:37,45 ZENZ Erika 64 ATSE Graz 07.09.1982 Pisa (ITA)
Hammerwurf 56,86m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 Atus Knittelfeld 11.07.2018 St. Pölten
Hammerwurf 56,54m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 Atus Knittelfeld 12.05.2018 Amstetten
Hammerwurf 54,75m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 Atus Knittelfeld 14.04.2018 St. Pölten
- vorher 54,42m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 Atus Knittelfeld 30.07.2016 Salzburg-Rif
3000m 9:35,66 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 06.07.2018 Györ (HUN)
3000m 9:37,24 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 16.06.2018 Tübingen (GER)
3000m 9:50,85 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 13.05.2018 Pliezhausen (GER)
3000m 10:02,31 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 14.04.2018 Leoben
- vorher 10:03,18 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 24.06.2017 Wien

MU18 Freiluft:

Speerwurf (700g) 54,49m NOTHNAGL Florian 01 MLG Sparkasse 01.07.2018 Mürzzuschlag
- vorher 54,03m KOBINGER Peter 97 ATG 27.07.2014 Innsbruck

WU18 Freiluft:

1500m 4:30,74 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 22.07.2018 Klagenfurt
- vorher 4:38,31 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 25.06.2017 Wien
300m 40,47s WILLHUBER Viktoria 01 ATG 01.07.2018 Mürzzuschlag
-vorher 40,59s OBERLECHNER Ramona 89 USA Graz 28.05.2006 Judenburg
2000m Hindernis 7:12,60 SEILER Lotte Luise 01 KSV alutechnik 05.05.2018 Ried im Innkreis
- vorher 7:29,10 SCHEIFINGER Birgit 90 MLG 17.09.2004 Kapfenberg
5km Straße 17:06 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 27.05.2018 Wien
5km Straße 17:28 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 21.04.2018 Wien
3000m 9:35,66 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 06.07.2018 Györ (HUN)
3000m 9:37,24 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 16.06.2018 Tübingen (GER)
3000m 9:50,85 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 13.05.2018 Pliezhausen (GER)
3000m 10:02,31 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 14.04.2018 Leoben
- vorher 10:03,18 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 24.06.2017 Wien

MU16 Freiluft:

100m Hürden 13,46s (-0,7m/s) DIEßL Enzo 04 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 08.09.2018 Dornbirn
100m Hürden 13,71s (+0,8m/s) DIEßL Enzo 04 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 03.06.2018 Linz
- vorher 13,78s MANDLBAUER 98 MLG Sparkasse 14.09.2013 Graz-Rosenhain

WU16 Freiluft:

300m Hürden 44,88s ZAHLBRUCKNER Felicitas 03 ATG 08.09.2018 Dornbirn
- vorher 45,10s KOPPITSCH Rose 89 USA Graz 11.09.2004 Wien
Hammerwurf (3kg) 50,34m KRAWANJA Hannah 03 Atus Knittelfeld 26.09.2018 Hainfeld
Hammerwurf (3kg) 47,68m MOSER Leonie 04 KSV alutechnik 08.09.2018 Dornbirn
Hammerwurf (3kg) 47,10m KRAWANJA Hannah 03 Atus Knittelfeld 01.07.2018 Mürzzuschlag
Hammerwurf (3kg) 46,53m KRAWANJA Hannah 03 Atus Knittelfeld 10.05.2018 Wien-Stammersdorf
- vorher 45,32m MEKLAU Tatjana 99 Atus Knittelfeld 06.09.2014 Rif

Frauen Halle:

Fünfkampf 4300 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 04.02.2018 Wien
  8,43s; 1,70m; 11,93m; 6,17m; 2:17,72
- vorher 4016 Punkte STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 24.01.2016 Wien
  8,59s; 1,70m; 10,93m; 5,86m; 02:24,30
Weitsprung 6,17m STRAMETZ Karin 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 04.02.2018 Wien
- vorher 6,05m PRENNER Petra 58 Post SV Graz 16.02.1980 Wien
50m 6,39s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 27.01.2018 Schielleiten
- vorher 6,42s MÜLLER Bettina 73 LC Barbaria Graz 11.01.1997 Schielleiten
200m 24,16s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 17.02.2018 Linz
200m 24,30s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 03.02.2018 Wien
200m 24,55s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 13.01.2018 Wien
- vorher 24,99s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 23.02.2013 Wien
60m 7,33s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 17.02.2018 Linz
60m 7,40s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 20.01.2018 Wien
60m 7,50s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 13.01.2018 Wien
- vorher 7,51s TOTH Alexandra 95 ATG 20.02.2016 Linz
Stabhochsprung 3,81m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 11.02.2018 Linz
Stabhochsprung 3,80m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 07.01.2018 Schielleiten
- vorher 3,60m LANG Lea 98 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 25.02.2017 Linz

WU18 Halle:

400m 58,84s WILLHUBER Viktoria 01 ATG 18.02.2018 Linz
- vorher 59,76s GRUBESIC Thea 97 KSV alutechnik 16.02.2014 Wien
1500m 4:33,12 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 18.02.2018 Linz
-vorher 4:54,14 SEILER Lotte Luise 01 Post SV Graz 25.02.2017 Linz
800m 2:15,64 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 11.02.2018 Linz
- vorher 2:17,86 FABSCHITZ Anna 93 Happy Lauf Anger 23.02.2008 Wien
Siebenkampf 3542 Punkte WILLHUBER Viktoria 01 ATG 04.02.2018 Wien
  8,86s; 1,58m; 11,04m; 5,45m; 2:37,07
- vorher 2890 Punkte MAIER Verena 96 ATG 19.02.2012 Wien
  9,80s; 1,48m; 9,32m; 4,97m; 02:46,05
3000m 9:42,08 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 17.02.2018 Linz
3000m 9:59,16 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 11.02.2018 Wien
3000m 10:02,66 REICHT Carina 01 run2gether 13.01.2018 Wien
- vorher 10:22,84 SKARDELLY Sara 97 Kolland Topsport Gaal 15.02.2014 Wien