MU18 - Freiluft Rekorde (Jugend)

Stand 26.07.2014

100m: 10,92 Jörg LANGUSCH 67 Post SV Graz 15.09.1984 Klagenfurt
200m: 21,86 Wolfgang GÖSCHL 64 Post SV Graz 28.06.1981 Ebensee
300m: 34,95 Thomas IRASCHKO 74 U Eisenerz 01.05.1990 Klagenfurt
400m: 49,6 Wolfgang GÖSCHL 64 Post SV Graz 11.07.1981 Bozen - ITA
  49,6 Peter GUBO 70 Post SV Graz 21.07.1986 Bergisch-Gladbach-GER
800m: 1:55,14 Karl BLAHA 65 Atus Bruck 20.05.1982 Graz
1000m: 2:28,2 Karl BLAHA 65 Atus Bruck 23.05.1982 Bad Reichenhall - GER
1500m: 3:57,02 Karl BLAHA 65 Atus Bruck 28.08.1982 Schwechat
3000m: 8:28,22 Karl BLAHA 65 Atus Bruck 24.07.1982 Budapest - HUN
110m Hürden: 14,55 Philipp BENDA 95 ATG 28.07.2012 Amstetten
300m Hürden: 38,59 Wolfgang GÖSCHL 64 Post SV Graz 31.05.1981 Wien
400m Hürden: 53,72 Sebastian GAUGL 97 KSV-LCA-alutechnik 26.07.2014 Innsbruck
1500m Hindernis: 4:19,9 Klaus KOHOUT 62 MLG Sparkasse 01.07.1979 Südstadt
2000m Hindernis: 6:02,60 Michael RAMUSCH 64 ATSE Graz 26.07.1981 Budapest - HUN
5 km Bahngehen 24:39,5 Paul TOPOREK 62 Post SV Graz 13.09.1979 Wien
Hochsprung: 2,11 Werner PRENNER 60 ATSE Graz 25.06.1976 Orleans - FRA
Stabhochsprung: 4,70 Siegfried PALZ 62 SSV Graz 23.06.1979 Lille - FRA
Weitsprung: 7,25 Werner PRENNER 60 ATSE Graz 17.07.1977 Innsbruck
Dreisprung: 14,86 Siegfried PALZ 62 SSV Graz 12.08.1979 Innsbruck
Kugelstoß: 16,65 Erwin WEITZL 60 Union Leibnitz 30.09.1977 Wien
Diskuswurf: 53,02 Erwin WEITZL 60 Union Leibnitz 26.09.1977 Pernitz
Hammerwurf: 53,97 Michael PINK 92 LCA Hochschwab 26.09.2009 St. Lorenzen/M
Speerwurf (600g) 58,88 Philipp HUBER 79 SV Bad Ausee 07.07.1996 Innsbruck
Speerwurf (alt) 62,16 Karl PREGL 50 KSV 16.04.1967 Klagenfurt
Speerwurf (800g, neu) 55,60 Heiko MANDL 70 Union Eisenerz 12.09.1987  
Zehnkampf (neu): 6700 Severin CHUM 93 ATG 28./29.08.2010 Amstetten
  11.14; 40,20: 3,70; 50,09: 51,64; 15,31; 6,27; 11,85; 1,77; 2:58,64
Zehnkampf (alt): 7020 Thomas TEBBICH 75 ATG 30.08.1992 Villach
  11.85; 6.61; 13.41; 1.88; 51.27; 15.58; 40.36; 3.90; 51.74; 2:52.12
4x100m: 43,05 ATG 27.06.2012 Hartberg
  Christian BAYER 95, Dominik DOBIDA 96, Philipp BENDA 95, Alexander KUNST 96
3x1000m 7:49,54 ATSE Graz 26.08.1983 Götzis
  Eduard SCHLAR 66, Peter LANGMAIER 66, Arthur GÖLLY 67
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft 18735 USSV Graz 07./08.08.1982 Hollabrunn