Frauen - Freiluft Rekorde

Stand 05.10.2013

100m: 11.75 Petra PRENNER 58 Post SV Graz 05.08.1979 Zagreb - YU
200m: 23.91 Gabriele UNGER 58 UNION Graz 10.06.1993 Graz
400m: 54.69 Stefanie ZOTTER 71 KSV 10.07.1994 Linz
800m: 2:03.21 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen 07.06.1990 Zagreb - YU
1500m: 4:12.19 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen 01.06.1993 Bratislava - SQ
3000m: 9:19.12 Erika KÖNIG-ZENZ 64 LTC Raiffeisen 12.06.1993 Villach
5000m: 16:55.34 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 20.06.2004 Reykjavik -ISL
10000m: 35:06.33 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 11.05.2002 Wien-Marswiese
100m Hürden: 13.81 Ulrike KLEINDL 63 USSV Graz 14.07.1985 Budapest - HUN
400m Hürden: 57.27 Stefanie ZOTTER 71 KSV 19.06.1994 Pfungstadt -GER
3000m Hindernis: 11.52,33 Birgit SCHEIFINGER 90 KSV ece LA 08.07.2005 Lienz
Hochsprung: 1,93 Linda HORVATH 78 TSV Hartberg 17.07.1999 Kapfenberg
Weitsprung: 6,32 Petra PRENNER 58 Post SV Graz 01.08.1981 Ebensee
Dreisprung: 13,20 Michaela EGGER 84 Atus Gratkorn 11.06.2008 Wipperfürth - GER
Stabhochsprung: 3,50 Jennifer HERRMANN 93 SU Kärcher Leibnitz 10.09.2011 Wolfsberg
Kugelstoß: 14,31 Djeneba TOURÉ 96 ATG 08.09.2013 Kapfenberg
Diskuswurf: 50,52 Dorli HOFRICHTER 35 ATG 17.07.1960 Sofia - BUL
Hammerwurf: 43,15 Teresa FLADISCHER 95 MLG Sparkasse 15.08.2013 Hainfeld
Speerwurf (neu): 60,07 Elisabeth EBERL 88 ATG 13.08.2011 Lappeenranta - FIN
Siebenkampf: 5432 Petra PRENNER 58 Post SV Graz 07./08.08.1982 Schielleiten
    14.23; 1.65; 13.26; 25.04;6.10; 27.60; 2:25.39
4x100m: 47,58 Union Graz 30.07.1989 Wolfsberg
  Doris MANDL 51, Gabi UNGER 69, Silvia WOSCHITZ 69, Elke WÖLFLING 71
4x200m: 1:43,6 ATSE GRAZ 21.07.1973 Graz
  Anni EDLINGER 49, Petra PRENNER 58, Berta DONIK 54,
4x400m: 3:54,28 ATSE Graz 28.08.1976 Linz
  Lore SEIDL 60, Gabi PLATZER 61, Marina FARTEK 60, Anni EDLINGER 49
3x800m 7:02,78 Kapfenberger Sportverein (KSV) 20.05.1995 Vöcklabruck
  Isabella PRIPFL 76, Petra REISS 75, Stefanie ZOTTER 71
4x800m: 9:56,2 ATSE Graz 01.07.1973 Graz
  Maria SCHROTTER 53, Anni EDLINGER 49, Evelyne WEISS 49, Elfriede KAINER 57

Straßenbewerbe:

10 km Straßenlauf: 33:35,1 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 30.08.2008 Ried
Halbmarathon: 1:13:25 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 30.03.2003 Wien
Marathon: 2:30:51 Eva Maria GRADWOHL 73 Happy Lauf Anger 13.04.2008 Linz

Bestleistungen

15 km Straßenlauf: 54:33 Elisabeth RUST 58 Post SV Graz 22.09.1991 Wien
25 km Straßenlauf: 1:59:37 Auguste HUBER 41 KSV 04.06.1977 Wundschuh
10 km Straßengehen: 1:12:20 Christine KONRAD 56 1.FC Donald St. Ruprecht 23.09.2012 Redlham
20 km Straßengehen: 2:40:29 Christine KONRAD 56 1.FC Donald St. Ruprecht 05.10.2013 Wien
2000 m Hindernis: 7:13,90 Sabine SCHADENBAUER 85 TUS Kainach 17.09.2004 Kapfenberg
Siebenkampf Mannschaft: 12419 Union Leibnitz 19./20.09.1999 Kapfenberg
  Karin BRANDSTETTER 75, Roswitha STERMSEK 79, Brigitte BRODSCHNEIDER 79
Speerwurf alt: 55,22 Monika BRODSCHNEIDER 70 Union Leibnitz 08.08.1993 Lienz